
Pepe
5Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
7.30Bewertung
2024 ·
Euro Championship
Portugal
Profil
Geburtsdatum1983-02-26
Alter43
NationalitätPortugal
GeburtsortMaceió
Größe187 cm
Gewicht79 kg
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Portugal | 1 | 5 | 410 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Portugal | — | 4 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 3 | 22 | 1885 | 1 | 155 | 1 | 136 | 7.09 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 2 | 7 | 660 | 2 | 44 | 0 | — | 7.21 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Portugal | 1 | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2023 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2022 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 25 | 1970 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Portugal | 1 | 5 | 360 | 1 | 32 | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 1 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 2 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2022 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2022 | Taça da Liga | FC Porto | — | 2 | 179 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Portugal | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2021 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 23 | 1798 | 1 | 151 | 1 | 129 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 3 | 5 | 349 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.24 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | FC Porto | — | 4 | 315 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.93 |
| 2020 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 27 | 2186 | 2 | 93 | 1 | 117 | 7.13 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Portugal | 1 | 8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.99 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 2 | 6 | 570 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Portugal | 2 | 5 | 441 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.14 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 2 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1 | 37 | 7.38 |
| 2020 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 2 | 202 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2020 | Taça da Liga | FC Porto | — | 1 | 96 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2019 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 25 | 2064 | 1 | 152 | 1 | 112 | 7.08 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | FC Porto | 1 | 7 | 544 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2019 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 13 | 1015 | 2 | 99 | 0 | — | 7.22 |
| 2018 | Süper Lig | Besiktas | 3 | 10 | 889 | 3 | 80 | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Portugal | 2 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 27 | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Portugal | — | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.53 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 1 | 3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Besiktas | 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2018 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 1 | 1 | 63 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2017 | Süper Lig | Besiktas | 4 | 23 | 2041 | 2 | 116 | 1 | 137 | 7.11 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Besiktas | 1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.34 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 13 | 1081 | 2 | 133 | 1 | 170 | 7.18 |
| 2016 | Euro Championship | Portugal | 3 | 6 | 630 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 199 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2015 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 21 | 1887 | 1 | 158 | 1 | 161 | 7.17 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 9 | 758 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.09 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-01-08 | Besiktas | → | FC Porto | Free |
| 2017-07-24 | Real Madrid | → | Besiktas | Free |
| 2007-07-10 | FC Porto | → | Real Madrid | € 30M |
| 2004-07-01 | Maritimo | → | FC Porto | € 2M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 187 cm | 79 kg | Portugal |
Friendlies



Taça de Portugal

Taça da Liga





