
L. Sinisterra
10Spiele
1Tore
0Vorlagen
6.63Bewertung
2026 ·
Serie A
Cruzeiro
Profil
Geburtsdatum1999-06-17
Alter27
NationalitätKolumbien
GeburtsortSantander de Quilichao
Größe172
Gewicht60
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Colombia | 3 | 9 | 152 | 1 | 42 | 1 | 31 | 7.28 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | Serie A | Cruzeiro | 3 | 10 | 373 | 1 | 176 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2026 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | Cruzeiro | 2 | 4 | 93 | 1 | 65 | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2026 | Copa Do Brasil | Cruzeiro | — | 2 | 49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Cruzeiro | 3 | 12 | 338 | 2 | 114 | 1 | 162 | 6.87 |
| 2025 | Copa Do Brasil | Cruzeiro | — | 2 | 52 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Copa America | Colombia | 1 | 6 | 49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Colombia | — | 2 | 29 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.75 |
| 2024 | Premier League | Bournemouth | 9 | 13 | 244 | 1 | 182 | 1 | 174 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Bournemouth | — | 1 | 36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Bournemouth | — | 1 | 68 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Premier League | Bournemouth | 12 | 24 | 699 | 2 | 145 | 2 | 117 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Bournemouth | — | 3 | 270 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.80 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Championship | Leeds | 3 | 2 | 175 | 1 | 269 | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Leeds | — | 2 | 44 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Leeds | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Colombia | 6 | 8 | 217 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Colombia | — | 1 | 45 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 8.20 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Leeds | 19 | 20 | 883 | 5 | 58 | 0 | — | 6.74 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Leeds | — | 2 | 80 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Leeds | — | 1 | 62 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 3 | 30 | 2416 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 7.52 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Feyenoord | 1 | 12 | 1016 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7.44 |
| 2021 | KNVB Beker | Feyenoord | — | 1 | 97 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2020 | Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 5 | 23 | 1369 | 4 | 60 | 5 | 20 | 6.91 |
| 2020 | KNVB Beker | Feyenoord | — | 2 | 152 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 8.10 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Feyenoord | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 3 | 21 | 1627 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 22 | 7.26 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Feyenoord | 4 | 6 | 494 | 1 | 122 | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2019 | KNVB Beker | Feyenoord | — | 3 | 237 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.13 |
| 2018 | Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 3 | 5 | 49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Primera A | Once Caldas | 2 | 19 | 1394 | 4 | 51 | 4 | 25 | 6.92 |
| 2017 | Primera A | Once Caldas | 17 | 22 | 1031 | 1 | 162 | 1 | 129 | 6.60 |
| 2016 | Primera A | Once Caldas | 13 | 2 | 26 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-30 | Bournemouth | → | Cruzeiro | Transfer |
| 2026-06-29 | Cruzeiro | → | Bournemouth | Return from loan |
| 2025-08-22 | Bournemouth | → | Cruzeiro | Loan |
| 2024-06-14 | Leeds | → | Bournemouth | € 23.4M |
| 2023-09-01 | Leeds | → | Bournemouth | Loan |
| 2022-07-07 | Feyenoord | → | Leeds | € 22.5M |
| 2018-07-08 | Once Caldas | → | Feyenoord | € 2M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:44 | 172 | 60 | Colombia |




Copa Do Brasil
Friendlies
FA Cup
League Cup

Friendlies Clubs


KNVB Beker

