
O. Kökçü
Türkiye · Midfielder
7Spiele
2Tore
2Vorlagen
7.31Bewertung
2026 ·
Süper Lig
Beşiktaş
Profil
Geburtsdatum2000-12-29
Alter25
NationalitätTürkei
GeburtsortHaarlem
Größe175
Gewicht70
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | Türkiye | 4 | 3 | 163 | 0 | — | 1 | 37 | 6.27 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Türkiye | — | 2 | 116 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Türkiye | 4 | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | Süper Lig | Beşiktaş | 5 | 7 | 585 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 7.31 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League | Beşiktaş | 8 | 3 | 130 | 1 | 50 | 2 | 6 | 7.36 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Türkiye | — | 2 | 93 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2025 | Süper Lig | Beşiktaş | 4 | 30 | 2487 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 7.57 |
| 2025 | Türkiye Kupası | Beşiktaş | 1 | 2 | 179 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 7.85 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Beşiktaş | — | 2 | 174 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.55 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Benfica | 1 | 4 | 210 | 0 | — | 2 | 2 | 7.23 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 2 | 33 | 2646 | 7 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7.50 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 16 | 12 | 996 | 4 | 25 | 0 | — | 7.21 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Türkiye | 2 | 8 | 371 | 0 | — | 2 | 34 | 7.14 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Türkiye | 2 | 7 | 540 | 1 | 104 | 1 | 47 | 7.37 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Türkiye | — | 4 | 221 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Türkiye | 2 | 4 | 229 | 0 | — | 2 | 3 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Taça de Portugal | Benfica | — | 4 | 184 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.57 |
| 2024 | Taça da Liga | Benfica | — | 3 | 197 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.43 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Türkiye | 1 | 6 | 397 | 1 | 163 | 2 | 29 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Turkey | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 2 | 28 | 1795 | 7 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 7.49 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Benfica | — | 6 | 185 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 3 | 5 | 265 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.62 |
| 2023 | Taça de Portugal | Benfica | — | 5 | 279 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.13 |
| 2023 | Taça da Liga | Benfica | — | 2 | 136 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.55 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Benfica | — | 1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 1 | 32 | 2699 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 100 | 7.49 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Feyenoord | 1 | 10 | 869 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 7.18 |
| 2022 | KNVB Beker | Feyenoord | — | 4 | 390 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.78 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Turkey | 1 | 4 | 171 | 0 | — | 1 | 39 | 7.10 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Turkey | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2021 | Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 3 | 33 | 2632 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 7.61 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Feyenoord | 1 | 12 | 1036 | 2 | 40 | 0 | — | 7.19 |
| 2021 | KNVB Beker | Feyenoord | — | 1 | 115 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2020 | Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 5 | 26 | 1745 | 3 | 81 | 2 | 94 | 6.97 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Türkiye | 2 | 10 | 452 | 1 | 171 | 1 | 110 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Feyenoord | 3 | 6 | 510 | 1 | 133 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Turkey | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Turkey | 4 | 3 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | KNVB Beker | Feyenoord | — | 2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2019 | Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 3 | 22 | 1723 | 2 | 92 | 4 | 22 | 6.87 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Feyenoord | 4 | 5 | 394 | 0 | — | 2 | 29 | 7.20 |
| 2019 | KNVB Beker | Feyenoord | — | 4 | 370 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2018 | Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 3 | 11 | 531 | 3 | 99 | 4 | 52 | 7.04 |
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:44 | 175 | 70 | Türkiye |


Friendlies









Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
Friendlies Clubs

KNVB Beker