
A. Milik
2Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
—Bewertung
2026 ·
Serie A
Juventus
Profil
Geburtsdatum1994-02-28
Alter32
NationalitätPolen
GeburtsortTychy
Größe186
Gewicht80
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Juventus | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | Serie A | Juventus | 6 | 8 | 34 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Juventus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Poland | 3 | 5 | 262 | 1 | 163 | 1 | 95 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Poland | — | 1 | 51 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Serie A | Juventus | 3 | 32 | 925 | 4 | 68 | 1 | 169 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Coppa Italia | Juventus | — | 4 | 156 | 4 | — | 0 | — | 7.70 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Juventus | — | 2 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | World Cup | Poland | 2 | 4 | 107 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.43 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Poland | 3 | 2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Poland | — | 1 | 59 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | Serie A | Juventus | 7 | 28 | 1594 | 7 | 29 | 1 | 159 | 6.91 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Juventus | 3 | 6 | 339 | 2 | 42 | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Juventus | — | 4 | 125 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | Juventus | — | 3 | 70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 3 | 3 | 131 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 2 | 26 | 1419 | 7 | 40 | 2 | 99 | 6.89 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Marseille | — | 6 | 250 | 4 | 10 | 0 | — | 7.32 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Marseille | 3 | 5 | 350 | 4 | 6 | 0 | — | 7.28 |
| 2021 | Coupe de France | Marseille | — | 2 | 126 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 5 | 15 | 1223 | 9 | 23 | 1 | 155 | 7.21 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Poland | 3 | 6 | 185 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Poland | 2 | 5 | 291 | 1 | 171 | 1 | 110 | 6.78 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Poland | 4 | 4 | 92 | 1 | 190 | 1 | 136 | 7.00 |
| 2020 | Coupe de France | Marseille | — | 1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2019 | Serie A | Napoli | 7 | 26 | 1760 | 11 | 17 | 0 | — | 7.04 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 2 | 5 | 214 | 3 | 28 | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 4 | 145 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2018 | Serie A | Napoli | 2 | 35 | 2396 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 57 | 7.25 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Napoli | — | 6 | 388 | 2 | 46 | 1 | 88 | 7.00 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 3 | 4 | 187 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Poland | — | 3 | 136 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Poland | 4 | 3 | 73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2018 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 2 | 179 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.50 |
| 2017 | Serie A | Napoli | 2 | 15 | 438 | 5 | 48 | 0 | — | 6.76 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 3 | 2 | 105 | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2016 | Euro Championship | Poland | 2 | 5 | 509 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 7.20 |
| 2016 | Serie A | Napoli | 3 | 17 | 547 | 5 | 61 | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 1 | 4 | 199 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 54 | 7.03 |
| 2016 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 2 | 122 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 2 | 31 | 2474 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 7.26 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Ajax | — | 5 | 379 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.02 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 186 | 80 | Poland |



Friendlies
Coppa Italia
Friendlies Clubs







Coupe de France



