
P. Gollini
10Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
7.22Bewertung
2026 ·
Serie A
AS Roma
Profil
Geburtsdatum1995-03-18
Alter31
NationalitätItalien
GeburtsortBologna
Größe194
Gewicht94
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | AS Roma | 3 | 10 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.22 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | AS Roma | 20 | 3 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.74 |
| 2025 | Serie A | AS Roma | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 8 | 10 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Serie A | AS Roma | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Serie A | Genoa | 13 | 15 | 630 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | Genoa | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Serie A | Napoli | 10 | 30 | 630 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Napoli | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.55 |
| 2023 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Serie A | Napoli | 1 | 19 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Italy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Serie A | Fiorentina | 8 | 13 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Fiorentina | 2 | 8 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.28 |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | Fiorentina | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Premier League | Tottenham | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Tottenham | 3 | 5 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.35 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 5 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 3 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 32 | 2158 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 2 | 6 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 5 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Italy | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Italy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 33 | 2892 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 2 | 7 | 630 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.64 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2018 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 20 | 1799 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.74 |
| 2018 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Serie A | Atalanta | 7 | 7 | 623 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Serie A | Atalanta | 4 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2016 | Championship | Aston Villa | 13 | 20 | 1755 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.79 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | Serie A | Verona | 20 | 26 | 2319 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.62 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-24 | Atalanta | → | AS Roma | Transfer |
| 2024-07-30 | Atalanta | → | Genoa | Loan |
| 2024-07-01 | Napoli | → | Atalanta | N/A |
| 2023-01-25 | Atalanta | → | Napoli | Loan |
| 2022-07-09 | Atalanta | → | Fiorentina | Loan |
| 2021-07-24 | Atalanta | → | Tottenham | Loan |
| 2018-07-01 | Aston Villa | → | Atalanta | € 4.3M |
| 2017-01-13 | Aston Villa | → | Atalanta | Loan |
| 2016-07-08 | Verona | → | Aston Villa | € 5M |
| 2014-08-13 | Manchester United | → | Verona | N/A |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:21 | 194 | 94 | Italy |



Coppa Italia

Super Cup





League Cup
FA Cup




