
Y. Tielemans
9Spiele
0Tore
1Vorlagen
7.09Bewertung
2026 ·
Premier League
Manchester United
Profil
Geburtsdatum1997-05-07
Alter29
NationalitätBelgien
GeburtsortUkkel
Größe176
Gewicht72
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | Belgium | 1 | 5 | 475 | 2 | 29 | 0 | — | 7.42 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 4 | 247 | 1 | — | 2 | — | 7.18 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1 | 26 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Premier League | Manchester United | 18 | 9 | 592 | 0 | — | 1 | 39 | 7.09 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 17 | 4 | 240 | 0 | — | 1 | 56 | 6.74 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.31 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Premier League | Aston Villa | 4 | 25 | 1862 | 0 | — | 4 | 35 | 7.21 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | Aston Villa | 2 | 9 | 641 | 2 | 61 | 3 | 10 | 7.37 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Aston Villa | — | 1 | 81 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | Premier League | Aston Villa | 6 | 36 | 3032 | 3 | 97 | 7 | 17 | 7.40 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Aston Villa | 8 | 12 | 1046 | 2 | 80 | 3 | 16 | 7.40 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Belgium | 1 | 6 | 389 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 88 | 7.90 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Aston Villa | — | 5 | 433 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 3 | 5 | 396 | 1 | 104 | 0 | — | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Belgium | 2 | 4 | 150 | 1 | 17 | 0 | — | 7.17 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 3 | 116 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.75 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Aston Villa | — | 1 | 80 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Belgium | 1 | 7 | 365 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.90 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Aston Villa | 4 | 32 | 1641 | 2 | 145 | 6 | 38 | 6.94 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Aston Villa | 1 | 11 | 865 | 1 | 128 | 1 | 77 | 7.03 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Aston Villa | — | 2 | 153 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Aston Villa | — | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Premier League | Leicester | 18 | 31 | 2350 | 3 | 100 | 2 | 92 | 7.08 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 2 | 6 | 361 | 1 | 89 | 2 | 10 | 7.28 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 4 | 298 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Belgium | 3 | 3 | 93 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Leicester | 8 | 33 | 2633 | 6 | 44 | 4 | 40 | 7.07 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Leicester | — | 8 | 690 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Leicester | 3 | 5 | 367 | 0 | — | 1 | 51 | 6.84 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 2 | 155 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Community Shield | Leicester | — | 1 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.70 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Leicester | 5 | 38 | 3358 | 6 | 50 | 4 | 49 | 7.18 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Belgium | 1 | 14 | 1019 | 2 | 106 | 1 | 136 | 7.12 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 1 | 8 | 577 | 2 | 23 | 0 | — | 6.99 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Leicester | 1 | 7 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 6 | 540 | 3 | — | 2 | — | 7.67 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Belgium | 1 | 5 | 370 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.02 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Premier League | Leicester | 5 | 37 | 2834 | 3 | 86 | 6 | 19 | 7.00 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 5 | 446 | 2 | — | 2 | — | 7.54 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 2 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Ligue 1 | Monaco | 17 | 20 | 1684 | 5 | 52 | 1 | 146 | 7.01 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Leicester | 9 | 13 | 1091 | 3 | 92 | 4 | 51 | 7.25 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Belgium | 1 | 7 | 181 | 0 | — | 2 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Monaco | 4 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Belgium | — | 3 | 141 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.40 |
| 2017 | Ligue 1 | Monaco | 2 | 27 | 1566 | 0 | — | 1 | 159 | 6.79 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Monaco | 4 | 4 | 311 | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League | Anderlecht | 2 | 11 | 947 | 3 | 23 | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Anderlecht | — | 9 | 496 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.77 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-13 | Aston Villa | → | Manchester United | Transfer |
| 2023-07-01 | Leicester | → | Aston Villa | Free |
| 2019-07-08 | Monaco | → | Leicester | € 45M |
| 2019-07-01 | Leicester | → | Monaco | N/A |
| 2019-01-31 | Monaco | → | Leicester | Loan |
| 2017-06-09 | Anderlecht | → | Monaco | € 25M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:30 | 176 | 72 | Belgium |


Friendlies

League Cup

FA Cup

Friendlies Clubs


Community Shield

