
T. Castagne
10Spiele
0Tore
1Vorlagen
6.73Bewertung
2026 ·
Premier League
Fulham
Profil
Geburtsdatum1995-12-05
Alter30
NationalitätBelgien
GeburtsortArlon
Größe185
Gewicht80
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premier League | Fulham | 15 | 10 | 754 | 0 | — | 1 | 39 | 6.73 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Belgium | 1 | 6 | 478 | 0 | — | 1 | 37 | 6.93 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 3 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 4 | 156 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 3 | 122 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2025 | Premier League | Fulham | 11 | 38 | 1872 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 4 | 250 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.00 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Premier League | Fulham | 11 | 33 | 1651 | 0 | — | 1 | 174 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 3 | 7 | 528 | 0 | — | 1 | 47 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Belgium | 1 | 6 | 412 | 0 | — | 2 | 34 | 7.53 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Belgium | 2 | 4 | 358 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 4 | 245 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 4 | 390 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.45 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.70 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Belgium | 1 | 8 | 654 | 0 | — | 2 | 29 | 7.09 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 2 | 102 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Fulham | 13 | 35 | 2634 | 1 | 200 | 3 | 78 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 5 | 352 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 2 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Championship | Leicester | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Leicester | — | 1 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Leicester | 18 | 38 | 3256 | 2 | 125 | 3 | 64 | 6.75 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 2 | 6 | 346 | 0 | — | 1 | 39 | 7.03 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 3 | 107 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Belgium | 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 3 | 198 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.83 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Leicester | 8 | 29 | 2130 | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Leicester | 3 | 6 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Leicester | — | 4 | 222 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Belgium | 1 | 8 | 427 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 1 | 6 | 381 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Belgium | 1 | 6 | 477 | 2 | 106 | 2 | 51 | 7.30 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Leicester | 5 | 27 | 2346 | 2 | 111 | 3 | 63 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 5 | 380 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Leicester | 1 | 2 | 111 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 27 | 1777 | 1 | 173 | 2 | 104 | 6.85 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 2 | 6 | 359 | 1 | 99 | 0 | — | 6.57 |
| 2018 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 28 | 2008 | 4 | 69 | 2 | 101 | 6.88 |
| 2018 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 5 | 445 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.04 |
| 2017 | Serie A | Atalanta | 7 | 20 | 1503 | 0 | — | 2 | 94 | 6.94 |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League | Atalanta | 1 | 3 | 225 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League | Genk | 1 | 10 | 900 | 2 | 46 | 0 | — | 6.91 |
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:30 | 185 | 80 | Belgium |



Friendlies
League Cup
FA Cup




Friendlies Clubs




Coppa Italia