
S. Lukić
6Spiele
0Tore
1Vorlagen
6.72Bewertung
2026 ·
Premier League
Ipswich
Profil
Geburtsdatum1996-08-13
Alter30
NationalitätSerbien
GeburtsortŠabac
Größe183
Gewicht76
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Serbia | 4 | 4 | 248 | 0 | — | 1 | 26 | 6.65 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Serbia | — | 2 | 41 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2026 | Premier League | Ipswich | 14 | 6 | 493 | 0 | — | 1 | 39 | 6.72 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Ipswich | — | 2 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.83 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Premier League | Fulham | 11 | 29 | 1734 | 1 | 181 | 2 | 103 | 6.60 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 3 | 73 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Premier League | Fulham | 11 | 30 | 2356 | 0 | — | 2 | 113 | 6.91 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Serbia | 3 | 6 | 459 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Serbia | 3 | 5 | 380 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Serbia | — | 3 | 150 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 3 | 241 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Serbia | 4 | 3 | 212 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 2 | 13 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Serbia | 2 | 6 | 378 | 0 | — | 2 | 29 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Serbia | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Fulham | 13 | 33 | 1134 | 1 | 200 | 0 | — | 6.71 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 4 | 101 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Premier League | Fulham | 10 | 16 | 416 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.59 |
| 2022 | Serie A | Torino | 10 | 16 | 1199 | 2 | 117 | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Serbia | 1 | 6 | 337 | 1 | 89 | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Serbia | 4 | 3 | 246 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | Torino | — | 3 | 292 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.27 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2021 | Serie A | Torino | 10 | 35 | 2986 | 5 | 61 | 4 | 45 | 7.06 |
| 2021 | Coppa Italia | Torino | — | 2 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2020 | Serie A | Torino | 17 | 35 | 2117 | 3 | 102 | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Serbia | 1 | 7 | 360 | 0 | — | 1 | 110 | 6.88 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Serbia | — | 6 | 291 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Serbia | 3 | 3 | 225 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2020 | Coppa Italia | Torino | — | 1 | 36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2019 | Serie A | Torino | 16 | 30 | 1884 | 1 | 173 | 0 | — | 6.61 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | Torino | — | 2 | 197 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2018 | Serie A | Torino | 7 | 24 | 995 | 2 | 131 | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2018 | Coppa Italia | Torino | — | 2 | 102 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | La Liga | Levante | 15 | 16 | 996 | 0 | — | 1 | 158 | 6.62 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Serie A | Torino | 9 | 14 | 773 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.79 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | FK Partizan | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:30 | 183 | 76 | Serbia |


Friendlies
League Cup
FA Cup





Coppa Italia


UEFA Europa League