
Mario Pasalic
10Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.49Bewertung
2026 ·
Serie A
Atalanta
Profil
Geburtsdatum1995-02-09
Alter31
NationalitätKroatien
GeburtsortMainz
Größe188
Gewicht77
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Atalanta | 13 | 10 | 394 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.49 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Atalanta | 16 | 5 | 209 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Croatia | 2 | 4 | 121 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Croatia | 3 | 4 | 104 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.32 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Croatia | — | 3 | 86 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.13 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Atalanta | 7 | 37 | 1932 | 3 | 78 | 4 | 22 | 6.88 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 15 | 12 | 604 | 3 | 49 | 1 | 122 | 6.93 |
| 2025 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 3 | 229 | 3 | — | 0 | — | 7.27 |
| 2024 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 38 | 1969 | 3 | 82 | 4 | 27 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 9 | 10 | 605 | 3 | 43 | 1 | 97 | 6.98 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Croatia | 1 | 8 | 499 | 1 | 139 | 1 | 88 | 7.36 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Croatia | 2 | 8 | 291 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Croatia | — | 4 | 154 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Croatia | 6 | 3 | 115 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 2 | 111 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.05 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | Atalanta | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | UEFA Super Cup | Atalanta | — | 1 | 89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2023 | Serie A | Atalanta | 4 | 38 | 2048 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 13 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Atalanta | 1 | 13 | 436 | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Croatia | 2 | 8 | 310 | 2 | 77 | 1 | 95 | 6.65 |
| 2023 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 5 | 246 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Atalanta | — | 1 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | Serie A | Atalanta | 5 | 34 | 1786 | 5 | 50 | 2 | 98 | 6.70 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Croatia | 1 | 8 | 502 | 2 | 25 | 0 | — | 6.66 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Croatia | 2 | 7 | 274 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.64 |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 2 | 54 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Croatia | — | 1 | 65 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | Serie A | Atalanta | 8 | 37 | 2027 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 7.10 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Atalanta | — | 6 | 217 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 3 | 6 | 218 | 1 | 91 | 1 | 69 | 6.66 |
| 2021 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 2 | 91 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Croatia | 1 | 10 | 549 | 3 | 42 | 1 | 110 | 7.09 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Croatia | 3 | 6 | 250 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.35 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Croatia | 2 | 6 | 85 | 1 | 190 | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2020 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 27 | 1124 | 6 | 54 | 2 | 111 | 6.90 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 2 | 5 | 280 | 0 | — | 1 | 52 | 6.58 |
| 2020 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 3 | 40 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 35 | 2427 | 9 | 28 | 5 | 34 | 7.06 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 2 | 9 | 692 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 29 | 7.03 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.10 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Croatia | — | 3 | 7 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2018 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 33 | 1613 | 5 | 51 | 3 | 57 | 6.79 |
| 2018 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 5 | 199 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.06 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Premier League | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 21 | 1031 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 90 | 6.98 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 6 | 353 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Serie A | AC Milan | 6 | 24 | 1762 | 5 | 61 | 1 | 167 | 6.70 |
| 2016 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 2 | 37 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2016 | Super Cup | AC Milan | — | 1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 | Monaco | 3 | 16 | 997 | 3 | 79 | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Monaco | — | 5 | 292 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.66 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-01 | Chelsea | → | Atalanta | € 15M |
| 2018-07-25 | Chelsea | → | Atalanta | Loan |
| 2018-07-01 | Spartak Moscow | → | Chelsea | N/A |
| 2017-08-02 | Chelsea | → | Spartak Moscow | Loan |
| 2015-07-03 | Chelsea | → | Monaco | Loan |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:30 | 188 | 77 | Croatia |




Friendlies
Coppa Italia

Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup

Friendlies Clubs




