
J. Andersen
8Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.87Bewertung
2026 ·
Premier League
Fulham
Profil
Geburtsdatum1996-05-31
Alter30
NationalitätDänemark
GeburtsortFrederiksberg
Größe192
Gewicht86
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premier League | Fulham | 15 | 8 | 190 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Denmark | 2 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 3 | 242 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.18 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Denmark | — | 1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025 | Premier League | Fulham | 11 | 34 | 2884 | 0 | — | 1 | 160 | 7.04 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 3 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Denmark | — | 2 | 110 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Denmark | 2 | 6 | 525 | 2 | 60 | 0 | — | 7.62 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Denmark | 2 | 5 | 480 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Denmark | 2 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Denmark | — | 4 | 230 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Premier League | Fulham | 11 | 31 | 2573 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.09 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 4 | 276 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.53 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 8.20 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Premier League | Crystal Palace | 12 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Crystal Palace | 10 | 38 | 3416 | 2 | 145 | 3 | 78 | 7.07 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Denmark | 1 | 8 | 630 | 0 | — | 1 | 95 | 7.26 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Crystal Palace | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.70 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Crystal Palace | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Premier League | Crystal Palace | 11 | 32 | 2783 | 1 | 172 | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Denmark | 2 | 6 | 513 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Denmark | 4 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1 | 21 | 7.03 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Crystal Palace | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Crystal Palace | 12 | 34 | 2923 | 0 | — | 3 | 68 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Crystal Palace | — | 5 | 363 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Crystal Palace | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Denmark | 1 | 7 | 333 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Denmark | 2 | 6 | 70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Denmark | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Premier League | Fulham | 18 | 31 | 2730 | 1 | 161 | 1 | 152 | 6.93 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Ligue 1 | Lyon | 4 | 6 | 191 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2019 | Ligue 1 | Lyon | 7 | 18 | 1531 | 1 | 130 | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Lyon | 2 | 6 | 398 | 1 | 99 | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue | Lyon | — | 4 | 227 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2019 | Coupe de France | Lyon | — | 4 | 285 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Serie A | Sampdoria | 9 | 32 | 2880 | 0 | — | 1 | 169 | 6.96 |
| 2018 | Coppa Italia | Sampdoria | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2017 | Serie A | Sampdoria | 10 | 7 | 545 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Eredivisie | Twente | 17 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2016 | Eredivisie | Twente | 7 | 22 | 1814 | 2 | 104 | 1 | 143 | 7.10 |
| 2015 | Eredivisie | Twente | 13 | 18 | 1620 | 1 | 152 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:29 | 192 | 86 | Denmark |


League Cup
Friendlies
FA Cup







Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France

Coppa Italia
