
P. Lienhart
8Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
7.21Bewertung
2026 ·
Bundesliga
SC Freiburg
Profil
Geburtsdatum1996-07-11
Alter30
NationalitätÖsterreich
GeburtsortLilienfeld
Größe189
Gewicht83
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 4 | 8 | 686 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.21 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Austria | 2 | 4 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League | SC Freiburg | 14 | 4 | 145 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Austria | 1 | 3 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Austria | — | 3 | 155 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2026 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 2 | 112 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.03 |
| 2025 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 7 | 22 | 1305 | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | SC Freiburg | 7 | 12 | 849 | 1 | 117 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2025 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2024 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 5 | 32 | 2771 | 1 | 172 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Austria | 1 | 8 | 585 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Austria | 2 | 7 | 636 | 2 | 40 | 0 | — | 7.39 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Austria | 1 | 4 | 216 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 3 | 195 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Austria | — | 2 | 96 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 10 | 16 | 1265 | 1 | 173 | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | SC Freiburg | 2 | 6 | 414 | 0 | — | 1 | 62 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Austria | 2 | 6 | 540 | 1 | 163 | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2023 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 2 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Austria | — | 2 | 142 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 5 | 29 | 2498 | 1 | 171 | 0 | — | 7.01 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | SC Freiburg | 1 | 7 | 506 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.32 |
| 2022 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 4 | 375 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Austria | 4 | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Austria | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2021 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 6 | 32 | 2871 | 5 | 42 | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2021 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 6 | 537 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2020 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 10 | 34 | 2994 | 4 | 71 | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Austria | 4 | 7 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Austria | 2 | 4 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2020 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Austria | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 8 | 22 | 1833 | 0 | — | 1 | 155 | 6.89 |
| 2019 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 2 | 131 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Austria | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2018 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 13 | 14 | 610 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2018 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 2 | 103 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 15 | 11 | 867 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.57 |
| 2017 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-01 | Real Madrid | → | SC Freiburg | € 2M |
| 2017-07-05 | Real Madrid | → | SC Freiburg | Loan |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:05 | 189 | 83 | Austria |




Friendlies
DFB Pokal



