
M. Uribe
31Spiele
2Tore
1Vorlagen
6.84Bewertung
2026 ·
Primera A
Atletico Nacional
Profil
Geburtsdatum1991-03-21
Alter35
NationalitätKolumbien
GeburtsortMedellín
Größe182
Gewicht71
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primera A | Atletico Nacional | 1 | 31 | 1830 | 2 | 107 | 1 | 156 | 6.84 |
| 2026 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Colombia | 3 | 10 | 423 | 1 | 42 | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2026 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | Atletico Nacional | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2025 | Primera A | Atletico Nacional | 3 | 28 | 1768 | 2 | 120 | 5 | 23 | 6.81 |
| 2025 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | Atletico Nacional | 2 | 4 | 271 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Stars League | Al Sadd | 1 | 8 | 338 | 0 | — | 1 | 57 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | AFC Champions League Elite | Al Sadd | 4 | 6 | 312 | 1 | 72 | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2024 | Copa America | Colombia | 1 | 6 | 226 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Colombia | — | 2 | 69 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Colombia | — | 4 | 300 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Stars League | Al Sadd | 1 | 7 | 374 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2023 | AFC Champions League | Al Sadd | 2 | 5 | 421 | 1 | 102 | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2023 | Arab Club Champions Cup | Al Sadd | — | 4 | 346 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 31 | 2462 | 4 | 47 | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Colombia | 6 | 14 | 816 | 2 | 31 | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 1 | 7 | 613 | 1 | 102 | 0 | — | 6.81 |
| 2022 | Taça da Liga | FC Porto | — | 3 | 275 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2022 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 3 | 255 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Colombia | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 26 | 1997 | 1 | 151 | 2 | 71 | 7.21 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 3 | 4 | 290 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | FC Porto | — | 4 | 303 | 1 | 80 | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2021 | Copa America | Colombia | 3 | 3 | 241 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2021 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 3 | 190 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2020 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 32 | 2556 | 4 | 49 | 1 | 117 | 7.05 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 2 | 9 | 746 | 1 | 87 | 1 | 52 | 6.92 |
| 2020 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 2 | 147 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2020 | Taça da Liga | FC Porto | — | 1 | 96 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.50 |
| 2019 | Copa America | Colombia | 1 | 3 | 247 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2019 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 23 | 1743 | 1 | 152 | 1 | 112 | 6.81 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | FC Porto | 1 | 7 | 585 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.81 |
| 2019 | Taça da Liga | FC Porto | — | 2 | 84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 2 | 144 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | World Cup | Colombia | 1 | 4 | 182 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Colombia | — | 2 | 81 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Primera A | Atletico Nacional | 3 | 17 | 1333 | 5 | 40 | 3 | 44 | 7.17 |
| 2016 | Primera A | Atletico Nacional | 1 | 11 | 750 | 1 | 192 | 1 | 166 | 6.98 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-17 | Al Sadd | → | Atletico Nacional | Free Transfer |
| 2025-01-15 | Al Sadd | → | Atletico Nacional | Free agent |
| 2023-07-01 | FC Porto | → | Al Sadd | Free |
| 2019-08-04 | Club America | → | FC Porto | € 9M |
| 2017-07-25 | Atletico Nacional | → | Club America | N/A |
| 2016-07-01 | Deportes Tolima | → | Atletico Nacional | N/A |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:29 | 182 | 71 | Colombia |








Friendlies
Arab Club Champions Cup


Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal


