
P. Rosario
10Spiele
0Tore
1Vorlagen
6.94Bewertung
2026 ·
Primeira Liga
FC Porto
Profil
Geburtsdatum1997-01-07
Alter29
NationalitätNiederlande
GeburtsortAmsterdam
Größe188
Gewicht73
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 10 | 779 | 0 | — | 1 | 32 | 6.94 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 26 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.37 |
| 2026 | World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF | Dominican Republic | — | 2 | 166 | 0 | — | 1 | 44 | 7.20 |
| 2025 | CONCACAF Gold Cup | Dominican Republic | 3 | 3 | 275 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2025 | CONCACAF Nations League | Dominican Republic | — | 3 | 270 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.17 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Dominican Republic | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2025 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 30 | 1364 | 2 | 98 | 1 | 124 | 7.07 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | FC Porto | 5 | 12 | 1012 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2025 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 3 | 293 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.17 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Ligue 1 | Nice | 16 | 1 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Nice | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Ligue 1 | Nice | 4 | 29 | 1794 | 3 | 82 | 1 | 141 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | Nice | 35 | 5 | 431 | 1 | 124 | 0 | — | 6.52 |
| 2024 | Coupe de France | Nice | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | Ligue 1 | Nice | 5 | 32 | 2020 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2023 | Coupe de France | Nice | — | 4 | 363 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 | Nice | 9 | 37 | 1764 | 0 | — | 1 | 160 | 6.75 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Nice | 1 | 12 | 452 | 0 | — | 1 | 69 | 6.88 |
| 2021 | Ligue 1 | Nice | 5 | 36 | 2736 | 0 | — | 2 | 99 | 6.81 |
| 2021 | Coupe de France | Nice | — | 4 | 238 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 29 | 2313 | 1 | 168 | 4 | 38 | 6.96 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 6 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2020 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 3 | 200 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2019 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 26 | 2255 | 2 | 92 | 3 | 44 | 7.02 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 6 | 434 | 1 | 122 | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2019 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2019 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2018 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 31 | 2674 | 0 | — | 2 | 99 | 7.08 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 8 | 695 | 1 | 92 | 1 | 70 | 6.84 |
| 2017 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 14 | 356 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2016 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 4 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 188 | 73 | Netherlands |




CONCACAF Nations League
Friendlies
Taça de Portugal

Coupe de France


KNVB Beker
Super Cup
