
N. Kanté
10Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.99Bewertung
2026 ·
Süper Lig
Fenerbahçe
Profil
Geburtsdatum1991-03-29
Alter35
NationalitätFrankreich
GeburtsortParis
Größe168
Gewicht68
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | France | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | Friendlies | France | — | 4 | 174 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2026 | Süper Lig | Fenerbahçe | 6 | 10 | 761 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.99 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Fenerbahçe | 19 | 8 | 613 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.81 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Pro League | Al-Ittihad FC | 5 | 18 | 1573 | 2 | 101 | 1 | 123 | 7.06 |
| 2025 | Süper Lig | Fenerbahçe | 2 | 14 | 1144 | 2 | 94 | 0 | — | 7.14 |
| 2025 | AFC Champions League Elite | Al-Ittihad FC | 4 | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2025 | King's Cup | Al-Ittihad FC | — | 3 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | Fenerbahçe | 19 | 2 | 166 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2025 | Türkiye Kupası | Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Pro League | Al-Ittihad FC | 1 | 31 | 2733 | 4 | 63 | 3 | 62 | 7.48 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | France | 2 | 6 | 513 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.37 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 4 | 256 | 0 | — | 1 | 47 | 7.23 |
| 2024 | King's Cup | Al-Ittihad FC | — | 3 | 255 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | France | — | 2 | 154 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | 1 | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 1 | 88 | 8.50 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Al-Ittihad FC | — | 1 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Pro League | Al-Ittihad FC | 5 | 30 | 2639 | 2 | 105 | 5 | 29 | 7.41 |
| 2023 | AFC Champions League | Al-Ittihad FC | 1 | 6 | 505 | 0 | — | 1 | 63 | 7.40 |
| 2023 | Arab Club Champions Cup | Al-Ittihad FC | — | 3 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2023 | FIFA Club World Cup | Al-Ittihad FC | — | 2 | 168 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.70 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Premier League | Chelsea | 12 | 8 | 520 | 0 | — | 1 | 160 | 7.31 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 1 | 2 | 165 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | France | 3 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Chelsea | 3 | 27 | 1781 | 2 | 126 | 4 | 40 | 7.09 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 2 | 6 | 427 | 0 | — | 1 | 69 | 6.98 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 4 | 91 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Chelsea | — | 4 | 192 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2021 | FIFA Club World Cup | Chelsea | — | 2 | 165 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2021 | UEFA Super Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 65 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Chelsea | 4 | 32 | 2145 | 0 | — | 2 | 95 | 7.03 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 1 | 13 | 708 | 0 | — | 1 | 52 | 6.82 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | France | 1 | 7 | 655 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 4 | 333 | 1 | 68 | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 4 | 280 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | 1 | 3 | 162 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.35 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 20 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | Premier League | Chelsea | 4 | 22 | 1733 | 3 | 86 | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 2 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2019 | UEFA Super Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Chelsea | 3 | 36 | 3095 | 4 | 73 | 4 | 51 | 6.87 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Chelsea | 1 | 10 | 580 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2018 | World Cup | France | 1 | 7 | 608 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Chelsea | — | 5 | 416 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.28 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | — | 3 | 214 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.43 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 2 | 99 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2017 | Premier League | Chelsea | 5 | 34 | 2998 | 1 | 177 | 1 | 154 | 7.14 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 2 | 4 | 318 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2017 | Community Shield | Chelsea | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2016 | Euro Championship | France | 1 | 4 | 244 | 0 | — | 1 | 10 | 7.05 |
| 2016 | Premier League | Chelsea | 1 | 35 | 3139 | 1 | 168 | 1 | 166 | 7.19 |
| 2016 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 5 | 297 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.24 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | Premier League | Leicester | 1 | 37 | 3020 | 1 | 178 | 4 | 40 | 7.37 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-31 | Al-Ittihad FC | → | Fenerbahçe | Free agent |
| 2023-07-01 | Chelsea | → | Al-Ittihad FC | Free |
| 2016-07-16 | Leicester | → | Chelsea | € 38M |
| 2015-08-03 | Caen | → | Leicester | € 8M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:29 | 168 | 68 | France |


Friendlies



King's Cup




Friendlies Clubs
Arab Club Champions Cup
FIFA Club World Cup

FA Cup
League Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Community Shield
