
A. Obispo
11Spiele
0Tore
1Vorlagen
7.08Bewertung
2026 ·
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Profil
Geburtsdatum1999-03-05
Alter27
NationalitätNetherlands
Geburtsort's-Hertogenbosch
Größe185
Gewicht79
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 11 | 952 | 0 | — | 1 | 66 | 7.08 |
| 2026 | World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF | Curaçao | 1 | 4 | 347 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Curaçao | 4 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.37 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 19 | 3 | 196 | 0 | — | 1 | 40 | 7.13 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Curaçao | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.20 |
| 2025 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 33 | 821 | 2 | 133 | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 28 | 8 | 323 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.52 |
| 2025 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 4 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2025 | CONCACAF Nations League | Curaçao | — | 4 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 27 | 431 | 1 | 179 | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 10 | 268 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 156 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 20 | 173 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 4 | 91 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 25 | 1723 | 2 | 117 | 1 | 150 | 6.95 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 8 | 345 | 0 | — | 1 | 52 | 6.86 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | — | 4 | 347 | 1 | 102 | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2022 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 24 | 1068 | 1 | 167 | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | — | 6 | 136 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 6 | 221 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2021 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 3 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2021 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 100 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2020 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 14 | 4 | 270 | 0 | — | 1 | 195 | 7.00 |
| 2020 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 12 | 167 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2020 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 17 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Eredivisie | Vitesse | 7 | 26 | 2344 | 0 | — | 1 | 114 | 7.02 |
| 2019 | KNVB Beker | Vitesse | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-01 | Vitesse | → | PSV Eindhoven | N/A |
| 2019-07-01 | PSV Eindhoven | → | Vitesse | Loan |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 185 | 79 | Netherlands |




Friendlies
KNVB Beker
CONCACAF Nations League
Super Cup
Friendlies Clubs



