
Rafael Leão
7Spiele
1Tore
0Vorlagen
7.17Bewertung
2026 ·
Süper Lig
Galatasaray
Profil
Geburtsdatum1999-06-10
Alter27
NationalitätPortugal
GeburtsortAlmada
Größe188
Gewicht81
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | Portugal | 2 | 5 | 161 | 1 | 58 | 1 | 37 | 6.82 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 1 | 4 | 97 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Portugal | — | 1 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2026 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 7 | 397 | 1 | 58 | 0 | — | 7.17 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 18 | 3 | 144 | 0 | — | 1 | 56 | 6.54 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Serie A | AC Milan | 5 | 30 | 1859 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 50 | 6.92 |
| 2025 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 2 | 107 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Serie A | AC Milan | 8 | 36 | 2330 | 8 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 7.19 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 13 | 10 | 798 | 3 | 43 | 1 | 97 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 1 | 9 | 499 | 1 | 104 | 1 | 47 | 7.14 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Portugal | 1 | 4 | 289 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Portugal | — | 4 | 180 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 4 | 242 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Portugal | 1 | 3 | 112 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | AC Milan | — | 2 | 67 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | AC Milan | — | 1 | 40 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.60 |
| 2023 | Serie A | AC Milan | 2 | 34 | 2524 | 9 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 7.42 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Portugal | 1 | 8 | 397 | 1 | 163 | 2 | 29 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | AC Milan | — | 6 | 472 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 7.42 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 3 | 5 | 443 | 1 | 113 | 0 | — | 7.26 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | AC Milan | — | 4 | 254 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 2 | 110 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2022 | Serie A | AC Milan | 4 | 35 | 2437 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 7.09 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 2 | 11 | 913 | 1 | 102 | 3 | 11 | 6.95 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 2 | 6 | 236 | 0 | — | 1 | 39 | 6.45 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Portugal | 1 | 5 | 88 | 2 | 12 | 0 | — | 7.02 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Portugal | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 1 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | AC Milan | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021 | Serie A | AC Milan | 1 | 35 | 2619 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 7.17 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 4 | 5 | 294 | 1 | 91 | 1 | 69 | 6.73 |
| 2021 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 4 | 288 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.65 |
| 2021 | UEFA U21 Championship | Portugal U21 | 2 | 3 | 142 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2020 | Serie A | AC Milan | 2 | 31 | 1944 | 6 | 54 | 6 | 23 | 6.94 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | AC Milan | 1 | 7 | 317 | 1 | 133 | 0 | — | 6.64 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Portugal | 2 | 5 | 58 | 0 | — | 1 | 110 | 6.50 |
| 2020 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 2 | 205 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2019 | Serie A | AC Milan | 6 | 31 | 1424 | 6 | 56 | 1 | 162 | 6.93 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 2 | 82 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.30 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Ligue 1 | Lille | 2 | 24 | 1294 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 56 | 6.90 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Primeira Liga | Sporting CP | 3 | 3 | 98 | 1 | 139 | 1 | 121 | 6.70 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | AC Milan | → | Galatasaray | Transfer |
| 2026-08-27 | AC Milan | → | Galatasaray | Transfer |
| 2019-08-01 | Lille | → | AC Milan | € 30M |
| 2018-08-08 | Sporting CP | → | Lille | N/A |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-02 00:03:31 | 188 | 81 | Portugal |
| 2026-10-22 09:34:51 | 188 | 81 | Portugal |



Friendlies


Coppa Italia

Friendlies Clubs
Super Cup






