
M. Maignan
10Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
7.27Bewertung
2026 ·
Serie A
AC Milan
Profil
Geburtsdatum1995-07-03
Alter31
NationalitätFrankreich
GeburtsortCayenne
Größe191
Gewicht89
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | AC Milan | 5 | 10 | 900 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.27 |
| 2026 | World Cup | France | 1 | 8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.71 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 4 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | France | — | 4 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League | AC Milan | 28 | 3 | 207 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.03 |
| 2025 | Serie A | AC Milan | 5 | 37 | 3296 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2025 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 3 | 275 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | AC Milan | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.00 |
| 2024 | Serie A | AC Milan | 8 | 37 | 3295 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.11 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 13 | 10 | 861 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.22 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 9 | 840 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.46 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | 1 | 6 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | France | 2 | 6 | 570 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.33 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | France | — | 4 | 273 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.90 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | AC Milan | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | AC Milan | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Serie A | AC Milan | 2 | 31 | 2610 | 0 | — | 1 | 169 | 7.22 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | France | 1 | 8 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.33 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 3 | 6 | 531 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.27 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | AC Milan | — | 6 | 471 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | AC Milan | — | 4 | 268 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | France | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Serie A | AC Milan | 4 | 22 | 1987 | 0 | — | 1 | 159 | 6.89 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 2 | 7 | 630 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.19 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | France | 3 | 5 | 225 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2021 | Serie A | AC Milan | 1 | 32 | 2880 | 0 | — | 1 | 165 | 7.13 |
| 2021 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 4 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Ligue 1 | Lille | 1 | 38 | 3420 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Lille | 2 | 8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | France | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Coupe de France | Lille | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.10 |
| 2019 | Ligue 1 | Lille | 4 | 28 | 2520 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Lille | 4 | 6 | 522 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 | Lille | 2 | 38 | 3420 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2017 | Ligue 1 | Lille | 17 | 34 | 3033 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.76 |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 | Lille | 12 | 7 | 565 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2016 | Coupe de France | Lille | — | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 | Lille | 5 | 4 | 288 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-08-18 | Paris Saint Germain | → | Lille | € 1M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:34:51 | 191 | 89 | France |



Friendlies
Coppa Italia
Super Cup


Friendlies Clubs


Coupe de France