
E. Camavinga
11Spiele
0Tore
1Vorlagen
6.89Bewertung
2026 ·
La Liga
Real Madrid
Profil
Geburtsdatum2002-11-10
Alter23
NationalitätFrankreich
GeburtsortCabinda
Größe182
Gewicht68
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 3 | 11 | 288 | 0 | — | 1 | 55 | 6.89 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 4 | 204 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | France | — | 2 | 32 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 31 | 1532 | 1 | 167 | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 9 | 13 | 478 | 1 | 162 | 1 | 122 | 7.01 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 32 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 20 | 1096 | 1 | 183 | 2 | 99 | 7.20 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 11 | 9 | 497 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | France | 2 | 6 | 166 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 5 | 198 | 1 | 104 | 0 | — | 7.32 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | France | — | 4 | 167 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 4 | 291 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | 1 | 2 | 95 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | UEFA Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | FIFA Intercontinental Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2023 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 31 | 1824 | 0 | — | 2 | 92 | 7.22 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 11 | 790 | 0 | — | 1 | 67 | 7.13 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | France | 1 | 6 | 274 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.65 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | France | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 105 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 37 | 2006 | 0 | — | 1 | 161 | 6.86 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 12 | 720 | 0 | — | 1 | 75 | 6.69 |
| 2022 | World Cup | France | 1 | 7 | 139 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 6 | 570 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | France | 3 | 2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | FIFA Club World Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2022 | UEFA Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 14 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021 | UEFA U21 Championship | France U21 | 1 | 4 | 114 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2021 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 34 | 1242 | 2 | 110 | 1 | 154 | 6.99 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 13 | 303 | 0 | — | 1 | 69 | 6.74 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 3 | 164 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2021 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Ligue 1 | Rennes | 4 | 4 | 142 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2020 | Ligue 1 | Rennes | 6 | 35 | 2408 | 1 | 182 | 2 | 97 | 7.01 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Rennes | 4 | 4 | 331 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 4 | 54 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2020 | Coupe de France | Rennes | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Ligue 1 | Rennes | 3 | 9 | 723 | 0 | — | 1 | 123 | 6.82 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Rennes | 4 | 3 | 105 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 | Rennes | 10 | 7 | 363 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-08-31 | Rennes | → | Real Madrid | € 31M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:28 | 182 | 68 | France |



Friendlies
Super Cup
Copa del Rey


UEFA Super Cup
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
Friendlies Clubs




Coupe de France