
Bryan Gil
8Spiele
1Tore
0Vorlagen
6.75Bewertung
2026 ·
Segunda División
Girona
Profil
Geburtsdatum2001-02-11
Alter25
NationalitätSpanien
GeburtsortBarbate
Größe175
Gewicht60
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Segunda División | Girona | 8 | 8 | 450 | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | La Liga | Girona | 19 | 31 | 1597 | 0 | — | 3 | 63 | 6.52 |
| 2025 | Copa del Rey | Girona | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 104 | 0 | — | 7.70 |
| 2024 | La Liga | Girona | 16 | 25 | 1734 | 3 | 84 | 3 | 63 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Girona | 33 | 6 | 453 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Premier League | Tottenham | 5 | 24 | 236 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.61 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 2 | 32 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Sevilla | 12 | 19 | 921 | 2 | 122 | 2 | 101 | 6.61 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | — | 9 | 438 | 0 | — | 1 | 52 | 6.64 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Premier League | Tottenham | 8 | 16 | 161 | 0 | — | 1 | 160 | 6.63 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 1 | 6 | 41 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 2 | 98 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 31 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2021 | La Liga | Valencia | 9 | 15 | 755 | 0 | — | 1 | 154 | 6.68 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Valencia | — | 4 | 280 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2021 | UEFA U21 Championship | Spain U21 | 1 | 2 | 128 | 0 | — | 1 | 11 | 7.40 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Tottenham | 4 | 16 | 100 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.62 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Tottenham | 3 | 4 | 294 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 4 | 145 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 69 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Olympics Men | Spain U23 | 1 | 5 | 198 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.62 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Spain | 1 | 2 | 70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2020 | La Liga | Eibar | 20 | 29 | 2269 | 4 | 59 | 3 | 57 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Copa del Rey | Eibar | — | 2 | 20 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | UEFA Super Cup | Sevilla | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | La Liga | Leganes | 18 | 12 | 571 | 1 | 164 | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | 1 | 4 | 163 | 1 | 122 | 1 | 75 | 6.75 |
| 2019 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 2 | 63 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 1 | 29 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2018 | La Liga | Sevilla | 6 | 11 | 163 | 1 | 164 | 1 | 152 | 6.67 |
| 2018 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 2 | 28 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-01 | Tottenham | → | Girona | Transfer |
| 2025-07-01 | Girona | → | Tottenham | Back from Loan |
| 2025-06-29 | Girona | → | Tottenham | Return from loan |
| 2024-07-29 | Tottenham | → | Girona | Loan |
| 2023-07-01 | Sevilla | → | Tottenham | N/A |
| 2023-01-30 | Tottenham | → | Sevilla | Loan |
| 2022-07-01 | Valencia | → | Tottenham | N/A |
| 2022-01-31 | Tottenham | → | Valencia | Loan |
| 2021-07-26 | Sevilla | → | Tottenham | € 25M |
| 2021-07-01 | Eibar | → | Sevilla | N/A |
| 2020-10-05 | Sevilla | → | Eibar | Loan |
| 2020-08-04 | Leganes | → | Sevilla | N/A |
| 2020-01-31 | Sevilla | → | Leganes | Loan |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:28 | 175 | 60 | Spain |


Copa del Rey




FA Cup

League Cup






UEFA Super Cup