
B. Thompson
8Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.48Bewertung
2026 ·
League One
Bromley
Profil
Geburtsdatum1995-10-03
Alter31
NationalitätEngland
GeburtsortSidcup
Größe180
Gewicht78
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League One | Bromley | 24 | 8 | 238 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.48 |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy | Bromley | — | 2 | 167 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.36 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Bromley | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | League Two | Bromley | 1 | 38 | 1325 | 8 | 31 | 2 | 129 | 6.83 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Bromley | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy | Bromley | 3 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | League Two | Bromley | 11 | 42 | 3359 | 6 | 53 | 1 | 216 | 6.98 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Bromley | — | 2 | 155 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.95 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | League One | Stevenage | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | League Cup | Stevenage | — | 1 | 20 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy | Stevenage | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | League One | Stevenage | 9 | 35 | 1308 | 2 | 176 | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy | Stevenage | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.50 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Stevenage | — | 1 | 20 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | League One | Peterborough | 6 | 43 | 1273 | 1 | 247 | 4 | 51 | 6.64 |
| 2022 | EFL Trophy | Peterborough | — | 2 | 122 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Peterborough | — | 2 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Peterborough | — | 1 | 86 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | League One | Gillingham | 21 | 17 | 1519 | 1 | 251 | 1 | 223 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Championship | Millwall | 9 | 8 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Millwall | — | 3 | 155 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2020 | Championship | Millwall | 11 | 38 | 1375 | 3 | 109 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Millwall | — | 3 | 165 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.35 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Millwall | — | 2 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2019 | Championship | Millwall | 8 | 28 | 1851 | 1 | 251 | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | FA Cup | Portsmouth | — | 2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Championship | Millwall | 21 | 13 | 1014 | 4 | 95 | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2017 | Championship | Millwall | 14 | 3 | 40 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2016 | FA Cup | Millwall | — | 3 | 225 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-09 | Stevenage | → | Bromley | Transfer |
| 2024-08-30 | Stevenage | → | Bromley | Loan |
| 2023-06-28 | Peterborough | → | Stevenage | N/A |
| 2022-07-01 | Gillingham | → | Peterborough | Free |
| 2022-01-31 | Millwall | → | Gillingham | Free |
| 2019-01-11 | Portsmouth | → | Millwall | N/A |
| 2018-08-17 | Millwall | → | Portsmouth | Loan |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:34:42 | 180 | 78 | England |
EFL Trophy
League Cup

FA Cup



