
L. Ocampos
12Spiele
7Tore
3Vorlagen
7.54Bewertung
2026 ·
Liga MX
Monterrey
Profil
Geburtsdatum1994-07-11
Alter32
NationalitätArgentinien
GeburtsortBuenos Aires
Größe187
Gewicht84
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Liga MX | Monterrey | 10 | 12 | 950 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 7.54 |
| 2026 | Leagues Cup | Monterrey | — | 6 | 500 | 1 | — | 3 | — | 7.03 |
| 2026 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Argentina | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | CONCACAF Champions League | Monterrey | — | 3 | 129 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025 | Liga MX | Monterrey | 13 | 29 | 1609 | 7 | 27 | 6 | 16 | 6.87 |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Monterrey | 2 | 4 | 165 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2025 | CONCACAF Champions League | Monterrey | — | 2 | 78 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025 | Leagues Cup | Monterrey | — | 1 | 61 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2024 | Liga MX | Monterrey | 5 | 28 | 1644 | 2 | 98 | 5 | 23 | 6.98 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | La Liga | Sevilla | 17 | 2 | 176 | 0 | — | 1 | 156 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Argentina | — | 2 | 16 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | La Liga | Sevilla | 14 | 36 | 2885 | 4 | 67 | 3 | 62 | 7.10 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Sevilla | 4 | 5 | 346 | 1 | 113 | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.93 |
| 2023 | UEFA Super Cup | Sevilla | — | 1 | 95 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Argentina | 2 | 8 | 351 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2022 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 3 | 10 | 100 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Ajax | 3 | 6 | 20 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | La Liga | Sevilla | 12 | 22 | 1162 | 4 | 59 | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | — | 9 | 507 | 1 | 85 | 2 | 13 | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2021 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 31 | 2124 | 6 | 37 | 4 | 32 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Sevilla | 3 | 6 | 463 | 1 | 91 | 1 | 69 | 6.88 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | — | 3 | 264 | 1 | 80 | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 3 | 247 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.37 |
| 2020 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 34 | 2646 | 5 | 42 | 4 | 39 | 6.96 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Sevilla | 2 | 7 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2020 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 5 | 185 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2020 | UEFA Super Cup | Sevilla | — | 1 | 120 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2019 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 33 | 2778 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 51 | 7.02 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | 1 | 7 | 571 | 1 | 122 | 1 | 75 | 7.01 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 4 | 257 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.50 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 5 | 34 | 2714 | 4 | 65 | 7 | 10 | 6.83 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Marseille | 4 | 4 | 341 | 1 | 122 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 4 | 31 | 2037 | 9 | 26 | 3 | 63 | 6.79 |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League | Marseille | 2 | 4 | 260 | 1 | 81 | 1 | 49 | 7.28 |
| 2016 | Serie A | AC Milan | 6 | 12 | 533 | 0 | — | 1 | 167 | 6.83 |
| 2016 | Serie A | Genoa | 16 | 13 | 821 | 3 | 93 | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2016 | Coppa Italia | Genoa | — | 1 | 66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 13 | 17 | 769 | 1 | 178 | 1 | 149 | 6.70 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Marseille | — | 6 | 351 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:27 | 187 | 84 | Argentina |
Leagues Cup

CONCACAF Champions League


Friendlies
Copa del Rey
UEFA Super Cup







Coppa Italia