
R. Sessegnon
6Spiele
1Tore
0Vorlagen
6.72Bewertung
2026 ·
Premier League
Fulham
Profil
Geburtsdatum2000-05-18
Alter26
NationalitätEngland
GeburtsortLondon
Größe178
Gewicht70
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premier League | Fulham | 15 | 6 | 156 | 1 | 51 | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.70 |
| 2025 | Premier League | Fulham | 11 | 28 | 1822 | 3 | 91 | 1 | 160 | 6.62 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 3 | 156 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 2 | 109 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.10 |
| 2024 | Premier League | Fulham | 11 | 32 | 604 | 4 | 77 | 2 | 113 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 4 | 212 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.03 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 8.10 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Tottenham | 8 | 21 | 811 | 2 | 125 | 0 | — | 6.64 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 1 | 6 | 154 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 2 | 148 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021 | UEFA U21 Championship | England U21 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Tottenham | 4 | 22 | 1052 | 0 | — | 2 | 108 | 6.75 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 3 | 167 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Tottenham | 3 | 1 | 31 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.20 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 25 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Bundesliga | 1899 Hoffenheim | 11 | 24 | 1575 | 2 | 116 | 2 | 83 | 6.75 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 7 | 245 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2020 | DFB Pokal | 1899 Hoffenheim | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Premier League | Tottenham | 6 | 6 | 342 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.54 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 2 | 3 | 195 | 1 | 99 | 1 | 68 | 6.43 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 3 | 235 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Premier League | Fulham | 19 | 35 | 2294 | 2 | 126 | 6 | 21 | 6.54 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 1 | 16 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 4.90 |
| 2017 | Championship | Fulham | 5 | 46 | 4040 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 6.93 |
| 2017 | League Cup | Fulham | — | 1 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2016 | Championship | Fulham | 6 | 26 | 1622 | 5 | 79 | 3 | 90 | 6.70 |
| 2016 | FA Cup | Fulham | — | 3 | 213 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.20 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-26 | Tottenham | → | Fulham | Free |
| 2021-07-01 | 1899 Hoffenheim | → | Tottenham | N/A |
| 2020-10-05 | Tottenham | → | 1899 Hoffenheim | Loan |
| 2019-08-08 | Fulham | → | Tottenham | € 27M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:34:40 | 178 | 70 | England |
League Cup
FA Cup







DFB Pokal