
J. Maddison
7Spiele
1Tore
0Vorlagen
6.98Bewertung
2026 ·
Premier League
Tottenham
Profil
Geburtsdatum1996-11-23
Alter29
NationalitätEngland
GeburtsortCoventry
Größe175
Gewicht73
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premier League | Tottenham | 9 | 7 | 195 | 1 | 51 | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.08 |
| 2025 | Premier League | Tottenham | 17 | 6 | 50 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2024 | Premier League | Tottenham | 17 | 32 | 1826 | 9 | 26 | 7 | 17 | 7.36 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | Tottenham | 4 | 12 | 702 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 7 | 7.31 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | England | — | 3 | 45 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.50 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 3 | 107 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Tottenham | — | 3 | 143 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.37 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 8.00 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | England | 1 | 6 | 222 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | England | — | 2 | 73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Tottenham | 5 | 28 | 2152 | 4 | 87 | 9 | 12 | 7.55 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Tottenham | — | 2 | 122 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 8.25 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.90 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 17 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Premier League | Leicester | 18 | 30 | 2484 | 10 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 7.32 |
| 2022 | World Cup | England | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 1 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 1 | 63 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Leicester | 8 | 35 | 2470 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 7.32 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Leicester | — | 8 | 509 | 3 | 23 | 0 | — | 7.29 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Leicester | 3 | 5 | 278 | 1 | 80 | 2 | 13 | 7.68 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 3 | 121 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.55 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 2 | 180 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.25 |
| 2021 | Community Shield | Leicester | — | 1 | 71 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Leicester | 5 | 31 | 2103 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 29 | 7.23 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Leicester | 1 | 6 | 346 | 2 | 66 | 1 | 88 | 7.68 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 4 | 162 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.30 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | England | 1 | 1 | 34 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 1 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2019 | Premier League | Leicester | 5 | 31 | 2628 | 6 | 41 | 3 | 62 | 7.34 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 5 | 379 | 3 | — | 0 | — | 7.88 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 2 | 96 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Leicester | 9 | 36 | 2848 | 7 | 38 | 7 | 16 | 7.36 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 1 | 37 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Championship | Norwich | 13 | 44 | 3638 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 7.59 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Championship | Norwich | 8 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 244 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:34:40 | 175 | 73 | England |
League Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies Clubs
FA Cup



Community Shield



