
C. Eriksen
1Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.90Bewertung
2026 ·
Friendlies
Denmark
Profil
Geburtsdatum1992-02-14
Alter34
NationalitätDänemark
GeburtsortMiddelfart
Größe182
Gewicht76
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Friendlies | Denmark | — | 1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Friendlies | Denmark | — | 2 | 170 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 8.25 |
| 2025 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 16 | 34 | 2629 | 3 | 92 | 9 | 4 | 6.95 |
| 2025 | DFB Pokal | VfL Wolfsburg | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Premier League | Manchester United | 15 | 35 | 1092 | 1 | 182 | 2 | 113 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | Manchester United | 3 | 15 | 463 | 2 | 58 | 2 | 34 | 7.14 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Denmark | 2 | 8 | 631 | 2 | 40 | 2 | 16 | 7.51 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Denmark | 2 | 6 | 200 | 0 | — | 1 | 88 | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Denmark | 2 | 4 | 350 | 1 | 17 | 0 | — | 7.68 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Denmark | — | 4 | 257 | 1 | — | 2 | — | 8.05 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 3 | 68 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Manchester United | — | 3 | 111 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 2 | 146 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 8.25 |
| 2024 | Community Shield | Manchester United | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Premier League | Manchester United | 8 | 33 | 1160 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 117 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Denmark | 1 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 4 | 5 | 8.00 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 5 | 88 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Manchester United | — | 4 | 195 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 4 | 4 | 204 | 0 | — | 1 | 67 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Denmark | 2 | 6 | 464 | 1 | 89 | 1 | 39 | 7.25 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Denmark | 4 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Manchester United | 3 | 29 | 2067 | 1 | 172 | 8 | 9 | 6.95 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Manchester United | 2 | 8 | 531 | 0 | — | 2 | 13 | 7.05 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 4 | 219 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 4 | 264 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Premier League | Brentford | 13 | 11 | 938 | 1 | 183 | 4 | 40 | 7.49 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Denmark | 2 | 9 | 763 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 21 | 8.01 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Denmark | 2 | 6 | 540 | 4 | 5 | 0 | — | 7.63 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Denmark | 1 | 3 | 193 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2020 | Serie A | Inter | 1 | 37 | 1396 | 3 | 102 | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Inter | 4 | 6 | 107 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2020 | Coppa Italia | Inter | — | 4 | 215 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Premier League | Tottenham | 6 | 20 | 1090 | 2 | 115 | 2 | 99 | 6.84 |
| 2019 | Serie A | Inter | 2 | 17 | 717 | 1 | 173 | 2 | 104 | 7.05 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Inter | — | 6 | 255 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 75 | 7.15 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 2 | 5 | 295 | 1 | 99 | 1 | 68 | 7.16 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | Inter | — | 3 | 136 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 32 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Tottenham | 4 | 35 | 2771 | 8 | 36 | 12 | 3 | 7.22 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 2 | 12 | 1003 | 2 | 53 | 4 | 4 | 7.43 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Denmark | — | 7 | 630 | 8 | — | 3 | — | 8.34 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 4 | 353 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.20 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Denmark | 2 | 4 | 390 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 17 | 7.08 |
| 2017 | Premier League | Tottenham | 3 | 37 | 3226 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 7.43 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 1 | 4 | 355 | 1 | 78 | 1 | 53 | 7.00 |
| 2017 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2016 | Premier League | Tottenham | 2 | 36 | 3164 | 8 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 7.46 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 3 | 6 | 451 | 0 | — | 1 | 54 | 7.18 |
| 2016 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 3 | 260 | 1 | — | 6 | — | 8.97 |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League | Tottenham | — | 2 | 100 | 1 | 120 | 1 | 67 | 7.85 |
| 2015 | Premier League | Tottenham | 3 | 35 | 2938 | 6 | 40 | 13 | 2 | 7.40 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Tottenham | — | 7 | 572 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 6.83 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-22 | VfL Wolfsburg | → | Eriksen Christian | Free agent |
| 2025-09-09 | Manchester United | → | VfL Wolfsburg | Free agent |
| 2022-07-15 | Brentford | → | Manchester United | Free |
| 2022-01-31 | Inter | → | Brentford | Free |
| 2020-01-28 | Tottenham | → | Inter | € 20M |
| 2013-08-30 | Ajax | → | Tottenham | € 12M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 182 | 76 | Denmark |


DFB Pokal





FA Cup
Friendlies Clubs
League Cup
Community Shield





Coppa Italia
