
C. Pulišić
10Spiele
3Tore
1Vorlagen
7.34Bewertung
2026 ·
Serie A
AC Milan
Profil
Geburtsdatum1998-09-18
Alter28
NationalitätUSA
GeburtsortHershey
Größe177
Gewicht73
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | AC Milan | 5 | 10 | 471 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 55 | 7.34 |
| 2026 | World Cup | USA | 1 | 4 | 224 | 0 | — | 1 | 37 | 7.00 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | USA | — | 4 | 221 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 6.93 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League | AC Milan | 24 | 3 | 75 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.52 |
| 2025 | Serie A | AC Milan | 5 | 31 | 1612 | 8 | 19 | 4 | 22 | 6.99 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | USA | — | 4 | 169 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2025 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 3 | 104 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.37 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | AC Milan | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2024 | Serie A | AC Milan | 8 | 34 | 2489 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7.25 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 13 | 9 | 631 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 97 | 7.22 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | USA | — | 5 | 325 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | CONCACAF Nations League | USA | — | 4 | 323 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.25 |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 4 | 258 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | AC Milan | — | 3 | 56 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.25 |
| 2024 | Copa America | USA | 3 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 7.37 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | AC Milan | — | 2 | 180 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | USA | — | 4 | 260 | 3 | — | 1 | — | 7.58 |
| 2023 | CONCACAF Nations League | USA | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 8.00 |
| 2023 | Serie A | AC Milan | 2 | 36 | 2619 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 7.25 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 3 | 6 | 440 | 1 | 113 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | AC Milan | — | 6 | 443 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 62 | 7.27 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | AC Milan | — | 4 | 280 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 2 | 109 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.10 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Premier League | Chelsea | 12 | 29 | 830 | 1 | 172 | 1 | 160 | 6.54 |
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF | USA | 3 | 10 | 620 | 5 | 2 | 0 | — | 7.31 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 1 | 9 | 129 | 0 | — | 1 | 75 | 6.56 |
| 2022 | World Cup | USA | 2 | 4 | 315 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 7.25 |
| 2022 | CONCACAF Nations League | USA | — | 2 | 179 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | USA | — | 1 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Chelsea | 3 | 27 | 1291 | 6 | 44 | 2 | 108 | 6.72 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 2 | 7 | 368 | 2 | 48 | 1 | 69 | 6.86 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 5 | 261 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.70 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Chelsea | — | 4 | 130 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2021 | FIFA Club World Cup | Chelsea | — | 2 | 89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2021 | UEFA Super Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 77 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Chelsea | 4 | 29 | 1740 | 4 | 69 | 2 | 95 | 6.85 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 1 | 11 | 426 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 12 | 6.98 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 6 | 297 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.43 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Premier League | Chelsea | 4 | 25 | 1726 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 39 | 6.94 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 2 | 4 | 266 | 1 | 99 | 1 | 68 | 7.28 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Chelsea | — | 2 | 160 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.65 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 2 | 121 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2019 | UEFA Super Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 74 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.70 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Bundesliga | Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 20 | 923 | 4 | 63 | 4 | 45 | 6.72 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 7 | 455 | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 6.74 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF | USA | — | 6 | 513 | 4 | — | 1 | — | — |
| 2018 | DFB Pokal | Borussia Dortmund | — | 3 | 318 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.67 |
| 2017 | Bundesliga | Borussia Dortmund | 4 | 32 | 2312 | 4 | 62 | 5 | 17 | 6.81 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Borussia Dortmund | 3 | 5 | 374 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2017 | Super Cup | Borussia Dortmund | — | 1 | 89 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2016 | Bundesliga | Borussia Dortmund | 3 | 29 | 1515 | 3 | 83 | 6 | 15 | 6.80 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 10 | 599 | 1 | 75 | 2 | 18 | 6.93 |
| 2016 | DFB Pokal | Borussia Dortmund | — | 4 | 212 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.00 |
| 2016 | Copa America | USA | 1 | 3 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.23 |
| 2015 | Bundesliga | Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 9 | 386 | 2 | 99 | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Borussia Dortmund | — | 3 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.37 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-13 | Chelsea | → | AC Milan | € 20M |
| 2019-07-01 | Borussia Dortmund | → | Chelsea | N/A |
| 2019-01-03 | Chelsea | → | Borussia Dortmund | Loan |
| 2019-01-02 | Borussia Dortmund | → | Chelsea | € 64M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 177 | 73 | USA |


Friendlies
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
Friendlies Clubs



League Cup
FA Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA Super Cup

DFB Pokal
Super Cup