
K. Trippier
9Spiele
0Tore
1Vorlagen
7.37Bewertung
2026 ·
Championship
Wolves
Profil
Geburtsdatum1990-09-19
Alter36
NationalitätEngland
GeburtsortBury
Größe178
Gewicht71
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Championship | Wolves | 2 | 9 | 627 | 0 | — | 1 | 80 | 7.37 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Wolves | — | 2 | 106 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Premier League | Newcastle | 12 | 29 | 1592 | 0 | — | 1 | 160 | 6.71 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Newcastle | 12 | 10 | 669 | 0 | — | 3 | 22 | 6.98 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Newcastle | — | 3 | 67 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Newcastle | — | 3 | 221 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Premier League | Newcastle | 5 | 31 | 1328 | 0 | — | 3 | 80 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | England | 1 | 7 | 453 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Newcastle | — | 5 | 267 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.95 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Newcastle | — | 3 | 159 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | England | — | 2 | 126 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Newcastle | 7 | 28 | 2240 | 1 | 200 | 10 | 3 | 7.32 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | England | 1 | 7 | 279 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Newcastle | 4 | 6 | 513 | 0 | — | 1 | 67 | 7.15 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Newcastle | — | 3 | 266 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.33 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Newcastle | — | 3 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.05 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | England | — | 2 | 118 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | England | 4 | 6 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2022 | World Cup | England | 1 | 5 | 205 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Newcastle | 4 | 38 | 3347 | 1 | 172 | 7 | 17 | 7.65 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Newcastle | — | 7 | 525 | 0 | — | 2 | — | 7.73 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Newcastle | — | 1 | 21 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | La Liga | Atletico Madrid | 3 | 16 | 978 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Newcastle | 11 | 7 | 429 | 2 | 126 | 0 | — | 7.37 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Atletico Madrid | 2 | 4 | 220 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | La Liga | Atletico Madrid | 1 | 28 | 2477 | 0 | — | 6 | 15 | 7.30 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | England | 1 | 10 | 565 | 0 | — | 1 | 136 | 6.94 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | England | 1 | 8 | 225 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.43 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Atletico Madrid | 2 | 7 | 609 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.11 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | England | 3 | 5 | 425 | 0 | — | 1 | 37 | 7.24 |
| 2019 | La Liga | Atletico Madrid | 3 | 25 | 1984 | 0 | — | 4 | 33 | 7.19 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Atletico Madrid | 2 | 6 | 548 | 0 | — | 1 | 68 | 7.23 |
| 2019 | Super Cup | Atletico Madrid | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Premier League | Tottenham | 4 | 27 | 2278 | 1 | 164 | 3 | 73 | 7.23 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 2 | 8 | 626 | 0 | — | 2 | 24 | 7.06 |
| 2018 | World Cup | England | 2 | 7 | 582 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 17 | 7.93 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | England | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2017 | Premier League | Tottenham | 3 | 24 | 1913 | 0 | — | 5 | 37 | 7.25 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 1 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 2 | 12 | 8.10 |
| 2017 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.90 |
| 2016 | Premier League | Tottenham | 2 | 12 | 566 | 0 | — | 5 | 29 | 7.11 |
| 2016 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 5 | 434 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.34 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.33 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Tottenham | — | 10 | 900 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2015 | Premier League | Tottenham | 3 | 6 | 458 | 1 | 178 | 1 | 153 | 7.12 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-30 | Newcastle | → | Wolves | Free agent |
| 2022-01-07 | Atletico Madrid | → | Newcastle | € 16.2M |
| 2019-07-17 | Tottenham | → | Atletico Madrid | € 25M |
| 2015-07-01 | Burnley | → | Tottenham | € 4.9M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 178 | 71 | England |
League Cup


FA Cup

Friendlies





Super Cup
UEFA Europa League