
D. Sánchez
14Spiele
1Tore
0Vorlagen
6.89Bewertung
2026 ·
World Cup - Qualification South America
Colombia
Profil
Geburtsdatum1996-06-12
Alter30
NationalitätKolumbien
GeburtsortCaloto
Größe187
Gewicht81
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Colombia | 3 | 14 | 1060 | 1 | 42 | 0 | — | 6.89 |
| 2026 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 10 | 860 | 1 | 58 | 1 | 44 | 6.96 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Colombia | — | 7 | 404 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.06 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Colombia | 1 | 5 | 480 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 18 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1 | 56 | 6.55 |
| 2025 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 32 | 2424 | 1 | 146 | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 20 | 11 | 1020 | 1 | 162 | 0 | — | 6.99 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Colombia | — | 4 | 187 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Galatasaray | — | 2 | 124 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025 | Türkiye Kupası | Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 33 | 2651 | 3 | 92 | 1 | 148 | 7.40 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | Galatasaray | 14 | 9 | 706 | 1 | 124 | 1 | 87 | 7.18 |
| 2024 | Copa America | Colombia | 1 | 6 | 581 | 1 | 16 | 0 | — | 7.22 |
| 2024 | Türkiye Kupası | Galatasaray | — | 2 | 174 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Colombia | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | Galatasaray | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Colombia | — | 4 | 181 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 25 | 1602 | 2 | 132 | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 3 | 5 | 360 | 0 | — | 2 | 24 | 7.05 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Galatasaray | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Galatasaray | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Premier League | Tottenham | 5 | 4 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Tottenham | — | 2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Tottenham | 8 | 38 | 865 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Colombia | 6 | 16 | 1096 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.79 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 1 | 8 | 25 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Colombia | — | 2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Tottenham | 4 | 37 | 1631 | 2 | 126 | 0 | — | 7.06 |
| 2021 | Copa America | Colombia | 3 | 7 | 498 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Tottenham | 3 | 4 | 197 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 3 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Tottenham | 7 | 28 | 1486 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Tottenham | 1 | 9 | 660 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.16 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 4 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 3 | 210 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.65 |
| 2019 | Premier League | Tottenham | 6 | 29 | 2431 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.81 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 2 | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.04 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 4 | 301 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2019 | Copa America | Colombia | 1 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 1 | 98 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Tottenham | 4 | 23 | 1943 | 1 | 164 | 1 | 156 | 6.83 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 2 | 8 | 631 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Colombia | 1 | 4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Tottenham | — | 4 | 280 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Colombia | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Tottenham | — | 2 | 169 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2017 | Premier League | Tottenham | 3 | 31 | 2535 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 1 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Ajax | — | 2 | 180 | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 7.35 |
| 2016 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 2 | 32 | 2762 | 6 | 35 | 2 | 92 | 7.25 |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League | Ajax | 1 | 12 | 1110 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.21 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Primera A | Atletico Nacional | 1 | 14 | 1246 | 0 | — | 1 | 166 | 7.06 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-04 | Tottenham | → | Galatasaray | € 9.5M |
| 2017-08-18 | Ajax | → | Tottenham | € 40M |
| 2016-07-29 | Atletico Nacional | → | Ajax | € 5M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 187 | 81 | Colombia |


Friendlies

Super Cup




Friendlies Clubs
League Cup
FA Cup



