
A. Mandi
11Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.88Bewertung
2026 ·
La Liga
Levante
Profil
Geburtsdatum1991-10-22
Alter35
NationalitätAlgerien
GeburtsortChâlons-en-Champagne
Größe184
Gewicht78
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | Algeria | 6 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Algeria | — | 2 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2026 | La Liga | Levante | 18 | 11 | 783 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Ligue 1 | Lille | 3 | 31 | 2435 | 1 | 170 | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | Lille | 18 | 12 | 854 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.26 |
| 2025 | Africa Cup of Nations | Algeria | 1 | 5 | 420 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Algeria | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Algeria | — | 1 | 96 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2024 | Ligue 1 | Lille | 5 | 34 | 1736 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Lille | 7 | 11 | 348 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.33 |
| 2024 | Coupe de France | Lille | — | 3 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | La Liga | Villarreal | 8 | 32 | 1118 | 1 | 173 | 0 | — | 6.76 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Villarreal | 1 | 5 | 405 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Africa Cup of Nations | Algeria | 4 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Villarreal | — | 1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Villarreal | 5 | 38 | 1465 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Villarreal | 1 | 10 | 900 | 0 | — | 1 | 69 | 7.02 |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Villarreal | — | 3 | 250 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification Africa | Algeria | 1 | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Algeria | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Africa Cup of Nations | Algeria | 4 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1 | 10 | 6.87 |
| 2021 | La Liga | Villarreal | 7 | 36 | 1374 | 1 | 173 | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Villarreal | 2 | 12 | 29 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.25 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Villarreal | — | 2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2021 | UEFA Super Cup | Villarreal | — | 1 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | La Liga | Real Betis | 6 | 33 | 2394 | 3 | 81 | 1 | 147 | 6.97 |
| 2020 | Copa del Rey | Real Betis | — | 5 | 423 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.35 |
| 2019 | La Liga | Real Betis | 15 | 29 | 2604 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.89 |
| 2019 | Africa Cup of Nations | Algeria | 1 | 6 | 570 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Real Betis | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2018 | La Liga | Real Betis | 10 | 35 | 3060 | 1 | 164 | 1 | 152 | 6.99 |
| 2018 | Copa del Rey | Real Betis | — | 7 | 660 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.31 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Real Betis | 1 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.17 |
| 2017 | La Liga | Real Betis | 6 | 34 | 3025 | 1 | 160 | 0 | — | 6.99 |
| 2016 | La Liga | Real Betis | 15 | 26 | 2217 | 2 | 133 | 1 | 170 | 6.93 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | Ligue 1 | Reims | 18 | 32 | 2859 | 5 | 42 | 1 | 149 | 7.11 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-15 | Lille | → | Levante | Free agent |
| 2024-08-01 | Villarreal | → | Lille | Free |
| 2021-07-01 | Real Betis | → | Villarreal | Free |
| 2016-07-01 | Reims | → | Real Betis | € 4M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:26 | 184 | 78 | Algeria |


Friendlies




Coupe de France
Friendlies Clubs
Copa del Rey
UEFA Super Cup
