
N. Gudelj
9Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.33Bewertung
2026 ·
La Liga
Getafe
Profil
Geburtsdatum1991-11-16
Alter34
NationalitätSerbien
GeburtsortBeograd
Größe187
Gewicht79
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Serbia | 4 | 4 | 200 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Serbia | — | 2 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2026 | La Liga | Getafe | 13 | 9 | 734 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.33 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Getafe | 31 | 3 | 225 | 1 | 79 | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | La Liga | Sevilla | 13 | 37 | 2370 | 2 | 113 | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2025 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 2 | 186 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2024 | La Liga | Sevilla | 17 | 35 | 2495 | 1 | 183 | 1 | 156 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Serbia | 3 | 7 | 234 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Serbia | 3 | 4 | 275 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Serbia | 4 | 3 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Serbia | — | 2 | 109 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Sevilla | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | La Liga | Sevilla | 14 | 24 | 1744 | 1 | 173 | 1 | 161 | 6.89 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Serbia | 2 | 8 | 698 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.99 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Sevilla | 4 | 6 | 540 | 2 | 44 | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2023 | UEFA Super Cup | Sevilla | — | 1 | 95 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Serbia | — | 1 | 67 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Sevilla | 12 | 36 | 2777 | 3 | 85 | 1 | 161 | 6.93 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | — | 8 | 779 | 1 | 85 | 0 | — | 7.14 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Sevilla | 3 | 6 | 495 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Serbia | 4 | 3 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 3 | 231 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Serbia | 1 | 2 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2021 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 34 | 1047 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | — | 4 | 241 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 4 | 232 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2020 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 37 | 1053 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Sevilla | 2 | 8 | 496 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Serbia | 1 | 8 | 487 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2020 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 7 | 366 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Serbia | 3 | 6 | 464 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Serbia | — | 4 | 340 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2020 | UEFA Super Cup | Sevilla | — | 1 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2019 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 24 | 1219 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | 1 | 10 | 741 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 4 | 287 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.28 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Serbia | — | 4 | 215 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2018 | Primeira Liga | Sporting CP | 3 | 27 | 2253 | 1 | 153 | 1 | 116 | 6.86 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Sporting CP | 2 | 5 | 431 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Super League | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 2 | 11 | 990 | 2 | 76 | 1 | 115 | 7.05 |
| 2018 | AFC Champions League | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | — | 6 | 532 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.20 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Super League | Tianjin Teda | 13 | 19 | 1697 | 1 | 116 | 5 | 20 | 7.38 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 2 | 6 | 459 | 2 | 104 | 1 | 143 | 7.52 |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League | Ajax | 1 | 4 | 282 | 0 | — | 1 | 67 | 6.80 |
| 2015 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 2 | 34 | 2989 | 4 | 61 | 8 | 8 | 7.44 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Ajax | — | 6 | 525 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.35 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Sevilla | → | Getafe | Free agent |
| 2026-06-29 | Sevilla | → | Gudelj Nemanja | Free agent |
| 2019-07-23 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | → | Sevilla | Free |
| 2018-08-23 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | → | Sporting CP | Loan |
| 2018-01-28 | Tianjin Teda | → | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | N/A |
| 2017-01-25 | Ajax | → | Tianjin Teda | € 5.5M |
| 2015-07-01 | AZ Alkmaar | → | Ajax | € 6M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:25 | 187 | 79 | Serbia |


Friendlies

Copa del Rey

Friendlies Clubs

UEFA Super Cup





AFC Champions League


