
M. Guendouzi
10Spiele
2Tore
0Vorlagen
7.18Bewertung
2026 ·
Süper Lig
Fenerbahçe
Profil
Geburtsdatum1999-04-14
Alter27
NationalitätFrankreich
GeburtsortPoissy
Größe185
Gewicht68
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Süper Lig | Fenerbahçe | 6 | 10 | 861 | 2 | 23 | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Fenerbahçe | 19 | 9 | 813 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Serie A | Lazio | 9 | 16 | 1430 | 2 | 120 | 1 | 149 | 7.01 |
| 2025 | Süper Lig | Fenerbahçe | 2 | 15 | 1319 | 1 | 146 | 1 | 127 | 7.39 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | Fenerbahçe | 19 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2025 | Coppa Italia | Lazio | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Fenerbahçe | — | 1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 8.90 |
| 2025 | Türkiye Kupası | Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 9 | 341 | 1 | 104 | 1 | 47 | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | France | — | 2 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Serie A | Lazio | 7 | 37 | 3274 | 1 | 186 | 3 | 59 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | Lazio | 1 | 10 | 752 | 0 | — | 2 | 34 | 7.50 |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | Lazio | — | 2 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Serie A | Lazio | 7 | 33 | 2371 | 2 | 124 | 3 | 54 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Lazio | 2 | 8 | 492 | 0 | — | 1 | 67 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Coppa Italia | Lazio | — | 4 | 354 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Lazio | — | 1 | 51 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 8 | 3 | 26 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Marseille | — | 2 | 65 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2022 | World Cup | France | 1 | 7 | 79 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | France | 3 | 6 | 197 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 3 | 36 | 2110 | 2 | 124 | 4 | 38 | 6.94 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Marseille | 4 | 6 | 419 | 2 | 42 | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2022 | Coupe de France | Marseille | — | 3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 2 | 38 | 3157 | 4 | 71 | 6 | 17 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Marseille | — | 8 | 651 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 16 | 7.10 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Marseille | 3 | 6 | 495 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2021 | UEFA U21 Championship | France U21 | 1 | 3 | 164 | 1 | 17 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2021 | Coupe de France | Marseille | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | 1 | 4 | 23 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Bundesliga | Hertha Berlin | 14 | 24 | 1817 | 2 | 116 | 1 | 137 | 6.84 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Premier League | Arsenal | 8 | 24 | 1756 | 0 | — | 1 | 163 | 6.84 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Arsenal | 1 | 6 | 336 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Arsenal | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Arsenal | — | 1 | 25 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.80 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Arsenal | 5 | 33 | 2142 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.79 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Arsenal | 1 | 11 | 662 | 1 | 122 | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Arsenal | — | 1 | 26 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Arsenal | — | 1 | 65 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Ligue 2 | Lorient | 7 | 18 | 1428 | 0 | — | 1 | 152 | 7.08 |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 | Lorient | 18 | 8 | 417 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2016 | Coupe de France | Lorient | — | 1 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:25 | 185 | 68 | France |




Coppa Italia
Super Cup


Friendlies
Super Cup

Coupe de France







FA Cup
League Cup
