
P. Gulácsi
11Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
7.19Bewertung
2026 ·
La Liga
Villarreal
Profil
Geburtsdatum1990-05-06
Alter36
NationalitätUngarn
GeburtsortBudapest
Größe191
Gewicht86
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Liga | Villarreal | 11 | 11 | 630 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.19 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Villarreal | 28 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 3 | 29 | 2009 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | DFB Pokal | RB Leipzig | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 7 | 31 | 2632 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.26 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | RB Leipzig | 32 | 8 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2024 | DFB Pokal | RB Leipzig | — | 5 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Hungary | 3 | 4 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Hungary | — | 4 | 225 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Hungary | 5 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | RB Leipzig | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 4 | 29 | 1170 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | RB Leipzig | 2 | 8 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2023 | DFB Pokal | RB Leipzig | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.65 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Hungary | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 3 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Hungary | 2 | 5 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | RB Leipzig | 2 | 3 | 193 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.80 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | RB Leipzig | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.30 |
| 2021 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 4 | 33 | 2972 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.81 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | RB Leipzig | — | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2021 | DFB Pokal | RB Leipzig | — | 5 | 480 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.04 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | RB Leipzig | 3 | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.24 |
| 2020 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 2 | 33 | 2976 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Hungary | 4 | 13 | 1184 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | RB Leipzig | 2 | 8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2020 | DFB Pokal | RB Leipzig | — | 6 | 570 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Hungary | 4 | 5 | 405 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Hungary | 1 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2019 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 3 | 32 | 2895 | 0 | — | 1 | 155 | 6.95 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | RB Leipzig | 1 | 10 | 882 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2018 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 3 | 33 | 2925 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2018 | DFB Pokal | RB Leipzig | — | 6 | 570 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Hungary | — | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.52 |
| 2017 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 6 | 33 | 2970 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | RB Leipzig | 3 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2017 | DFB Pokal | RB Leipzig | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.45 |
| 2016 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 2 | 33 | 2970 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-02 | RB Leipzig | → | Villarreal | Transfer |
| 2026-08-01 | RB Leipzig | → | Villarreal | Transfer |
| 2015-07-01 | Red Bull Salzburg | → | RB Leipzig | Free |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:24 | 191 | 86 | Hungary |



DFB Pokal

Friendlies
Friendlies Clubs
Super Cup

